Template:PID

From Furry Basketball Association
Jump to: navigation, search
Error creating thumbnail: /bin/bash: /usr/local/cpanel/3rdparty/bin/convert: No such file or directory
Template documentation
[view] [edit] [history] [purge]

Instructions

Calling whole PID name

You can use this template to quickly bring up the name, species and position of FBA players in standard FBA style. This can save a lot of steps in writing out rosters and player lists by including all the necessary elements as well as a link to the player's personal WikiFBA page.

To use this template, wherever you need to call out a player, find his or her PID ("Player ID") number and write it in this format:

{{ PID | Number of player you want }}

For instance, if you were writing up something about Buck Hopper, instead of writing out his entire FBA standard name with a link, you could type

{{ PID | 103 }}

And you would get:

Buck Hopper (Rabbit, G)

Call portion of PID name

You can also use this tool to call only one part of a player's PID name. To call either just the player's name, his or her species, or his or her position, add another variable to the template call.

{{ PID | Number of player you want | Portion you want returned }}

Use these codes to call the portion that you want:

  • 1 = Name
  • 2 = Species
  • 3 = Position
  • 4 = Jersey Number
  • 5 = Taxonomical Family (new!)

As an example, if you just wanted to see Buck Hopper's species, you would type:

{{ PID | 103 | 2 }}

Which would return

Rabbit

And if you wanted to see Buck Hopper's position, you would type:

{{ PID | 103 | 3 }}

Which would return:

G

And if you wanted to see Buck Hopper's jersey number, you would type:

{{ PID | 103 | 4 }}

Which would return:

16

And to see which taxonomical family Buck Hopper is classified as for Underwood Rule tracking purposes, you would type:

{{ PID | 103 | 5 }}

Which would return:

Leporidae

If you use anything other than a 2, a 3, 4, or a 5 in the second variable, the template will return the name with a link.

{{ PID | 103 | 1 }}

Buck Hopper

Removed players

Skaal'te'baak Athejurrin Horomustheid Ibn Jeshuhaar (Jackal, G/F), N!xau (Johnny) Xamseb (Lion, F) and Kelvin Hailey (Cougar, G) have been removed permanently from the FBA and therefore removed from this list.

Player ID List

Player ID Player
1 Aaron Murray (Ram, F/C)
2 Adam Minuf (Egyptian Jackal, F)
3 Admiral May (Maine Coon Cat, G)
4 Adolfa Girau Girau (Otorongo, G/F)
5 Adrian Jefferson (Bald Eagle, G/F)
6 Adrian McCormick (Badger, F)
7 Adrian Wilson (Sloth, F)
8 Aesop Tecumseh (Northern Pike, G)
9 Ain Iannizzi (Cougar, F)
10 Aina La'ia (Lemur, G)
11 Aisha Melbourne (Mink, F/C)
12 Aisha N'dwala (Giraffe, C)
13 AJ Best (Panther, C)
14 AJ Stanford (Hamster, G)
15 Akako Tsubasa (Kitsune, G)
16 Alain Tsai (Red Panda, G)
17 Alan Chesuk (Moose, C)
18 Alan Murphy (Kangaroo, F)
19 Alan Rudd (Common Wombat, C)
20 Albert Jon Middendorff (Kodiak Bear, F/G)
21 Alberto Carioca (Llama, G/F)
22 Albrecht Roebling (Mouse, G)
23 Alejandro Salazar (Prawn, C)
24 Alessandro Serra (Weasel, G)
25 Alex Mastiffson (Dog, F)
26 Alex Merced (Lynx, G)
27 Alexander Moon (Grey Wolf, F)
28 Alexandra Lenore (Raven, G)
29 Allen Sharp (Spotted Hyena, G/F)
30 Alphonse Norwich IV (Street Rat, F)
31 Alvin Brisk (Swan, G/F)
32 Alyssia Silverman (Red Vixen, G)
33 Ambrose Slade (Eurasian Lynx, G)
34 Ana Azara (Snow Leopard, G)
35 Andre Cutsforth (Ferret, G)
36 Andrew Icarus (Giraffe, C)
37 Andrew West (Spotted Quoll, G/F)
38 Andy Kitsu (Kit Fox, G)
39 Andy Raine (Black Bear, F)
40 Angel Pierce (Chinchilla, G)
41 Angelica Hutton (Spinner Shark, F)
42 Angelo Dolph (Skunk, G)
43 Angus McColl (Brown Bear, C)
44 Annie Mulqueeney (White Greyhound, F)
45 Annika Jung (Archaeopteryx, G)
46 Anthony Barnes (WolfDog, G/F)
47 Anthony Boris (Tasmanian Devil, F)
48 Anthony Regis (Horse, C)
49 Anthony Rios (Raccoon, G/F)
50 Antonio Garza (Milkweed Locust, C)
51 Antony Rufkin (Fennec Foxtaur, F)
52 Antso Djom (Ringtailed mongoose, G)
53 Aragon Fisher (Otter, G)
54 Archi Redd (Tibetan Terrier, C)
55 Archie McPhee (Sea Otter, G)
56 Arend Doornenbal (Jaguar, F)
57 Aristotle T. Zechariah (English Mastiff, C)
58 Arthur Jackson (Wolf, F)
59 Arthur Mitchell (Jack Russel Terrier, G)
60 Arturo de la Rosa (Duck, F)
61 Arturo Vecchiopiuma (Unenlagia, C)
62 Asher Glaceau (Cocker Spaniel, G)
63 Ashley Johnson (Antilopine Kangaroo, F)
64 Atticus Polyphemus (Polyphemus moth, G)
65 Audrianna Johnson (Antilopine Kangaroo, F)
66 August Murphy (Spotted Hyena, G)
67 Auric Külz (Earwig, G)
68 Avery Wells (Donkey, F)
69 Aza Johnson (Platypus, G/F)
70 Bailey Brisbane (Catahoula Leopard Hound, G)
71 Bali Mahi (Peacock, G)
72 Barnaby Jazz (Shark, F/C)
73 Barry Carpenter (Beaver, F)
74 Barton Bados (Ram, G)
75 Barton Rouge (Red Fox, G)
76 Barú Greene (Rottweiler, F/C)
77 Bayu Sidoharjo (Palm Civet, F)
78 Benjamen Rusk (Great Dane, F)
79 Benson Quills (Hedgehog, F)
80 Beulah Rollinghouse (Dung Beetle, G)
81 Beverly Madds (North American Beaver, G/F)
82 Bianca Morsy (Cat, G/F)
83 Bill Bent (Armadillo, G)
84 Billie Joe McHat (Raccoon, F)
85 Billy Joe James (Mule, F/C)
86 Blake Adrian (Zebra, G/F)
87 Blanc Mange (White Wolf, F)
88 Blythe Nacht (Red Fox, G)
89 Bobby Baylor (Polar Bear, F/C)
90 Bobby Heron (Snowy Egret, F)
91 Bobby-Rae Brine (Stingray, G)
92 Brad Zimmerman (Hare, G)
93 Brandon Dreyvus (Opossum, F)
94 Brandon Hess (Clydesdale Horse, C)
95 Brax Trenor (Grey Hare, F)
96 Brent Challenger (Weddell Seal, C)
97 Brent Hendrix (Raccoon, G)
98 Brian Driver (Raccoon, G)
99 Brian Shaw (Beaver, G)
100 Brittany Jameston (Lemur, G/F)
101 Bruce Bounder (Hare, G)
102 Bruce Thiessen (European Badger, C)
103 Buck Hopper (Rabbit, G)
104 Calvin Bines (Guinea Pig, F)
105 Carl Esteban (Jaguar, G/F)
106 Carlos Arango (Chihuahua, G)
107 Carlos Halftan (Eagle, G)
108 Carlos Syevens-Quiles (Calico Cat, F)
109 Carter Clausen (Grey Wolf, G)
110 Caspian Rhos (Pembroke Welsh Corgi, C)
111 Cassandra Walburg (Tuxedo Cat, G)
112 Catherine DeMille (Palm Cockatoo, G)
113 Cedric Sellers (Cougar, F/C)
114 Charita Hendley (Black Welsh Mountain Sheep, G)
115 Charles Burgh (Polar Bear, C)
116 Charles Yotechuk (Coyote, F)
117 Cheeto Wolfote (Wolfote, G)
118 Chester Blackwater (American Alligator, G/F)
119 Chester Renson (Horse, C)
120 Chick Hunter (Tiger, F/G)
121 Chip Nelson (Chipmunk, G)
122 Chris Fontey (Jackal, G)
123 Christopher Zwischenberger (Tabby Cat, F)
124 Chrys Brachy (Maned Wolf, C)
125 Chuck Pickford (Alaskan Klee Kai, G)
126 Clarice Hart (Maine Coon Cat, F)
127 Cletus Swinton (Pig, C)
128 Cliff Matthiews (Canadian Lynx, G)
129 Clifford T. Everett (Hyrax, G)
130 Cloricia Teixeira (Coyote, G)
131 Clyde Moerke (Black Footed Ferret, F)
132 Cody Types (Whale Shark, C)
133 Conan Ruud (Wild Donkey, C)
134 Conrad Schaefer (German Shepherd, F)
135 Constantine Jones (Raven, C)
136 Corbin A. Li’Arci (Lynx, G)
137 Corey Allen (Dog, F)
138 Corey McDaniels (Ostrich, F)
139 Craig Reinhardt (Black Panther, F/C)
140 Crosby Sutters (Genet, F/C)
141 Crystal Davis (Cheetah, G)
142 Daius Aurelias (Lion, F/C)
143 Damien Nathaniel (Hyena, F)
144 Dan Bailey (Irish Setter, G)
145 Dan Ira (Armadillo, F/C)
146 D'Angelo MacQuilkin (Lion, G)
147 Daniel Lincoln (Antelope, F)
148 Daniel Quvianuq (Polar Bear, C)
149 Daniel Rollins (Walrus, C)
150 Dante Blackwood (Cassowary, F)
151 Daphne Milos (Osprey, G)
152 Darius Cole (Alligator, C)
153 Dat Mongoste (Mongoose, G)
154 Dave New (Cat, F)
155 David Denvir (Cat, C)
156 David Immel (Hawk, G)
157 David Thompson (Rat, G)
158 Dayron DeBose (Dingo, F)
159 Dean Stark (Lion, G)
160 Deborah Walker (Alpaca, G)
161 Delano Happersburg (Boar, F/C)
162 Dénise Lazique (Weasel, G)
163 Dennis Xabbu (Spotted Giraffe, C)
164 Denny Veil (Moose, F)
165 Deshaun Rayban (Labrador Husky, G/F)
166 Desmond Macon (Siberian Tiger, F)
167 Devon Kellendyne (Cacomistle, G)
168 Devon Palma (Ox/Bull, C)
169 Dewitt Azad Ghakhar (Markhor, F/C)
170 Dhyana Kapur (Asian Palm Civet, G)
171 Dido Fielder (Opossum, G/F)
172 Diego Imperio (Degu, G)
173 Dirk Von Stryker (German Giant Rabbit, C)
174 Donell Macon (Siberian Tiger, C)
175 Doniphon Knox (Yellow Lab/Shepherd Mix, C)
176 Doral (Gecko, G/F)
177 Dorian Black (Black Cat, G/F)
178 Dorian Peffley (Bull, F)
179 Doug Bentham (Weasel, G)
180 Doug Day (Golden Retriever, C)
181 Doug Dramson (Wolverine, F)
182 Douglas Smith (Coyote, G)
183 Drew Peffley (Deer, G)
184 Duane Mackenzie (Goat, F)
185 Dudley Clark (Bull, C)
186 Dylan Redfield (Red Deer, F)
187 Eddie Schlachter (Wolverine, G)
188 Edmond Thiesen (Angus Bull, G)
189 Eleanor Rigby (Deer, G)
190 Eli Schuck (Pangolin, C)
191 Elijah McGrain (Bison, G)
192 Elisa Lawless (Ocelot, G)
193 Emmett Paul (Newfoundland, F/C)
194 Eric Logan (Bull Elephant, C)
195 Erich Haber (Mink, C)
196 Ericka Layland (White Mare, G/F)
197 Erin Wilcox (Spirit Bear, F/C)
198 Esequiel Cajeta (Tanuki, G/F)
199 Eva Georgietta (Lioness, G)
200 Evan Ashton (Lion, F)
201 Evan Marshall (Helmeted Woodpecker, F)
202 Evan Richards (Gazelle, G)
203 Eve Pasillas (American Crocodile, F/C)
204 Ezra Rosenbaum (Lioness, G)
205 Faith Madiez (Rat, G)
206 Fenruss Brylee (Black Wolf, F/C)
207 Fernando Cevallos (Anteater, C)
208 Fireflame Nightsmoke (Bat, G)
209 Flossie St. Onge (Fisher Cat, G)
210 Forrest Stanley (Wolf, F/C)
211 Francie Highnote (Desert Fox, G)
212 Francis DeLaroux (Bison, F)
213 Frank Billingsley (Armadillo, C)
214 Frans Richter (Grey Wolf, G)
215 Friedrich Peschke (Cat, C)
216 Friedrich Rungius (Moose, C)
217 Fritz Jansen (Paint Horse, G)
218 Gaheem Nur (Jerboa, G)
219 Gary Ridge (Otter, G/F)
220 Gary Wells (Turtle, G)
221 Gavino Donnola (Stoat, F)
222 Geoff Curtis (Elephant, C)
223 George Bailey (Blue Heeler, G)
224 Georgette Hawyer (Fennec Fox, G)
225 Gerald Puck (Coyote, G)
226 Gerrit-Jan Pretorius (Lion, F)
227 Gerry Cross (Mink, F/C)
228 Gilbert Exen (Lizard, G)
229 Gillardo Murillo (Jaguarundi, G/F)
230 Glen Skunk (Skunk, G)
231 Gloria Johnson (Red Fox, G)
232 Godfrey Zindendel (Goat, F)
233 Godric Jafet (Hippopotamus, C)
234 Gordon Coriander (Wallaby, G)
235 Gordon Reilly (Moose, F/C)
236 Greg Saffiren (Greyhound, F)
237 Griff Rasputin (Kodiak Bear, C)
238 Hadrian Gonsold (Gorilla, F/C)
239 Halbert Lamar (Raccoon, G)
240 Haley Davis (Pomeranian, F)
241 Hamilton Hamlin (Pig, F/C)
242 Harper Ross (Arctic Fox, G)
243 Harry Langdon (Bull, C/F)
244 Harry Redford (Hare, C)
245 Harvey Springer (Black Rabbit, G)
246 Hasim Abdul-Wahad (Giraffe, F/C)
247 Hassan Kamal (Camel, C/F)
248 Healey Davis (Cheetah, G/F)
249 Hector Sanchez (Kangaroo Rat, G)
250 Hector Summers (Orange Tabby Cat, F/G)
251 Helga Robertson (Chicken, G)
252 Henry Baggins (Badger, G)
253 Herman Dooley (Gray Fox, G)
254 Hjalmir Arnorsson (Sheepdog, F)
255 Holly Barker (Boxer Dog, G/F)
256 Horacio McCrohon-Blanco (Black and White Cat, F/G)
257 Howie Fraser (Orangutan, F)
258 Huckens Storrs (Raccoon, F)
259 Humberto Leos (Tapir, C)
260 Humphrey Brian (Snake, F)
261 Ian Histon (Leopard, G)
262 Inga Hertegurd (Reindeer, C)
263 Ione Estrada (Chameleon, G/F)
264 Iván Altamesa (Coqui, G)
265 Ivana Tretiak (Polar Bear, F/C)
266 Jacinta Ortega (Peccary, G)
267 Jack Hinks (Landseer Dog, C)
268 Jack Howell (Wolf, F/C)
269 Jack Skodis (Chocolate Labrador, G)
270 Jack Stock (Donkey, C)
271 Jack Wayans (Black Labrador, F)
272 Jacob McLee (Gray Wolf, F/G)
273 Jada Minucci (Siberian Husky, G)
274 Jaeger Lewandowski (Mandrill, G)
275 Jake Masters (Orange Tabby Cat, G)
276 Jake Velox (Swift Fox, G)
277 Jakob Spitz (Finnish Spitz, G)
278 Jakub Lyška (Red Fox, G)
279 James Frestrikial (Brown Bear, C)
280 Jamie Velasquez (Seagull, G/F)
281 Jarrod Frola (Cat, F)
282 Jarvis Baxter (Alligator, F)
283 Jarvis Smith (White Cat, G)
284 Jasmin Yacain (Western Dragon, G)
285 Jason Gilliam (Wolf, F)
286 Jason Isaacs (Bison, F)
287 Jason Keys (Weasel, G)
288 Jason Peterson (Spotted Hyena, C)
289 Jasper Bullworth (Moose, F/C)
290 Jasper Witham (Bear, C)
291 Jean-Baptiste Reynard (Fox, G)
292 Jebodiah Yoder (Billy Goat, G)
293 Jeff Hunter (Coyote, G)
294 Jeff Pellham (Duck, G/F)
295 Jeff Random (Pit Bull, G)
296 Jefferson Adams (Lion, C)
297 Jenifer Shelton (White Mouse, G)
298 Jeremiah Vanhorn (Flamingo, F)
299 Jeremy Barkson (Collie, F)
300 Jeri Naranjo (Cacomistle, G)
301 Jerome Tiner (Newfoundland, F)
302 Jerry Ratillian Michaels (Fancy Rat, G)
303 Jessica Waters (Beaver, G)
304 Jeyne Callaghan-Burton (Grey Wolf, G)
305 Jim McCormick (Badger, G/F)
306 Joanne Tippisch (Badger, F)
307 Joe Trundle (Fox, G)
308 Joey Cox (Roadrunner, G)
309 Joey Juloni (Leopard, G)
310 Johann Beller (Schnauzer, F)
311 John Lilbourne (Fox, G)
312 John Smith (White Labrador Retriever, G)
313 John Stoat (Stoat, G)
314 Jon Foss (Grizzly, C)
315 Jonathan Sirhan (Lion, G/F)
316 Jorey Mavrick (Coyote, G)
317 Jorge Gonzalez (Jaguar, C)
318 Jorge Vilata (Cat, G)
319 Joseph Action (Pronghorn Sheep, G)
320 Joseph Davis (Purple Finch, C)
321 Joshua Koda (White Tiger, C)
322 Juan Andres Ffrost (Spiny Rat, G)
323 Juda Eyinfungowo (Jackal, G/F)
324 Julia Fernández (Kinkajou, G)
325 Julian D’Alphonse Montaco (Jaglion, G)
326 Julio Onca (Black Panther, F/C)
327 Juniper Hill (Maned Wolf, G)
328 Justin Links (Yorkshire Terrier, G/F)
329 Kadala Mincus (Honey Badger, G)
330 Kaiden Alcross (Dragon, G/F)
331 Kamakani Iona (Red Panda, G/F)
332 Kang-Dae Nabi (White Tiger, G/F)
333 Karl Gruber (Cougar, F/C)
334 Karre Roark (Coyote, G)
335 Kasa Yalenchka (Snow Leopard, G)
336 Katashi Kappa (Turtle, F)
337 Kathrine Scuri (Red Squirrel, G/F)
338 Kelly Speer (Skunk, G)
339 Kelvin Lennon (Cocker Spaniel, F)
340 Kenny Fetcher (Pembroke Welsh Corgi, G)
341 Kenta Yamashita (Hedgehog, F/C)
342 Keo Kabat (Grey Squirrel, G)
343 Kilisimasi Fu'afu'a (Huon tree kangaroo, C/F)
344 Kinny DeMarcus (Hairy Bush Viper, G/F)
345 Klaus Korber (Doberman, G)
346 Kortni Whitelatch (Border Collie, F)
347 Kresta Renstill (Silver Fox, G)
348 Kurtis Avaneson (Aardvark, F/C)
349 Kwaku Bbwaddene (Jungle Wolf, F)
350 L.V. McDyess (Black Panther, G)
351 Lance Cheval (Stallion, C)
352 Lance Freewell (Clouded Leopard, C)
353 Lance Rex (Komodo Dragon, F/C)
354 Lance Wildfyre (Rabbit, G)
355 Larry Flurry (Snow Fox, G)
356 Lawrence Scott-Raynor (Mountain Goat, G/F)
357 Rachel Barsky (Alaskan Malamute, F)
358 Lee Evans (Great Dane, F)
359 Lemond Conkale (Florida Panther, F/G)
360 Lenny Graham (Wolf, G)
361 Lenny Hicks (Coydog, F)
362 Leo Brovell (Pitbull, G)
363 Leo Seppala (WolfDog, G)
364 Leo Tang (Lion, C)
365 Leonard Mack (Fox, F/C)
366 Leonardo De Hugo (Lion, G)
367 Les Moore (Rabbit, G)
368 Lewis Lachler (Spotted Hyena, F)
369 Li Ho Fook (Red Panda, G)
370 Liam Armstrong (Rhinoceros, C)
371 Liam Orwell (Labrador, F)
372 Liam Weems (Welsh Terrier, G)
373 Lilana Kapuur (Sun Bear, F)
374 Lily Rose (Flamingo, F)
375 Linda Biggs (Vole, G)
376 Logan Scott (Okapi, G/F)
377 Lola Richards (Cream Rabbit, G)
378 Louise Ellenberger (Brown Swiss Cow, F/C)
379 Loyd Harus (Pinto Horse, F/C)
380 Lucinda Washington (Himalayan Wolf, G)
381 Lukas Sangre (Dire Wolf, F)
382 Luna St. Peter (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever, F)
383 Luukas Hirvonen (Cougar, G)
384 Mack Wheeler (Grizzley Bear, F/C)
385 Mae Krapf (Boxer, G)
386 Mahmud Zarif (Addax, G/F)
387 Makena Seymour (Giraffe, F/C)
388 Manuel Katz (Orange Tabby Cat, F)
389 Marco Antonio Formigão (Giant Anteater, G)
390 Marcus Baylor (Polar Bear, G/F)
391 Marcus Knight (River Otter, G)
392 Marcus Wa-Tenza, Jr. (Lion, C)
393 Margaret Walters (Spotted Hyena, G)
394 Mariam V. Walstein (African Cape Buffalo, F/C)
395 Mark Diallo (Wildebeest, C)
396 Mark Ferramin (Ferret, C)
397 Marko Sly (Raccoon, F)
398 Marron Gwosdz (Arctic Vixen, G)
399 Martha Brock (Badger, F)
400 Martin Clifton (Skunk, G)
401 Martinho Quitsama (African Golden Cat, F)
402 Mary Mince (Wolf, C)
403 Mary Wooten (Sheep, F)
404 Mason Yoder (Star Nosed Mole, C)
405 Mathiyazhagan Balasubramaniam (Malabar Giant Squirrel, F)
406 Matilda Wight (Kangaroo, G)
407 Maximilian Piers (Pelican, F/C)
408 Meine Zuberi (Secretary Bird, F)
409 Melanie Kazanishi (Saluki, G)
410 Merill Providence (Raccoon-taur, G)
411 Micaela Ramos (Donkey, F)
412 Michael Chapman (Parrot, F)
413 Michael Honorable (Wolf, F)
414 Michael Morgan (Pygmy Shrew, G)
415 Michael Porter (Mallard, F/C)
416 Michelle Sundos (Genet, G/F)
417 Miguel Mendoza (Blue-and-Yellow Macaw, C)
418 Mika Ziggler (Otter, F/C)
419 Mike Lee (Puma, F)
420 Mike Timmids (Pronghorn, G)
421 Mikhail Lobochevski (Musk Deer, F)
422 Milton Dianna (Mink, F)
423 Mitch Diego (Kangaroo, F)
424 Mitch Ruffcorn (Muskrat, G)
425 Mitchell Juarez (Fruit Bat, G)
426 Moki Ixtlahuac (Buck, F)
427 Monty Silverthorn (Pine Marten, G)
428 Morey Christianson (Grizzly Bear, C)
429 Narkissa Kassius (Ringtail Lemur, G)
430 Neil Pandor (Panda, G)
431 Nathan Robinson (Sidewinder, F/C)
432 Nathan Spinner (Iguana, F)
433 Natnael Omar (Meerkat, C)
434 Neil LaRocca (Black Cat, C)
435 Neil Warren (Nile Monitor, G)
436 Nektarios Straka (Eurasian Lynx, F)
437 Nick Clemens (Jackalope, G)
438 Nick Cruz (Caiman, G)
439 Nick Nwabudike (Elephant, C)
440 Nickie Robespierre (Fox, G)
441 Nicky Brown (Cockatoo, F)
442 Nikki Holmes (Tiger, G)
443 Nina Lime (Wolf, G/F)
444 Njau Mbadinuju (Zebra, G/F)
445 Noah Brink (Prevost's Squirrel, G)
446 Noah Cooper (Antelope, C/F)
447 Nohea Holokai (Orca, C)
448 Nora Cullen (Rat, G)
449 Normanna Redway (Pygmy Hippo, G)
450 Odin Farley (Fisher, G/F)
451 Okeya Dickinson (Cat, G)
452 Olia Clatza (Ocelot, G)
453 Olya Gala (Siberian Husky, G)
454 Omar Castilla (Snake, C)
455 Omar Pink (Saluki, F)
456 Orville Mercer (Seagull, G)
457 Otis Najac (Bat-eared Fox, G/F)
458 Otto Okkonen (Dragon, F/C)
459 Ozzie Templeton (Cardinal, F/C)
460 Paramonimos Konstantidis (Griffon Vulture, F)
461 Pat Williamson (Dalmatian Dog, F)
462 Paul Schäfer (German Shepherd, G)
463 Paul Teronura (Otter, C)
464 Pedro Dutchess (Grey Tabby Cat, G)
465 Periklis Rodino (Brown Squirrel, G)
466 Pete Ducker (Platypus, G)
467 Peter Conner (Cougar, F)
468 Peter Khent (Dachshund, G)
469 Phil Gale (Spotted Skunk, G)
470 Phil Grandon (Mouse, G)
471 Phineas Jackson (Crocodile, F)
472 Phoebus Corvus (Utahraptor, F)
473 Pierce Lombard (Sea Lion, F/C)
474 Pura Doris Quaatsch (Zebra, G)
475 Quentin Ramsey Jr. (Raccoon, F)
476 Quintessa Hartnett (Leopard, C)
477 Quovaedis Broyles (Siamese Cat, F)
478 Raelyn Munro (Scottish Crossbill, G)
479 Randy Catcher (Bullfrog, G)
480 Randy Osbourne (Giraffe, F/C)
481 Randy Radspinner (Rabbit, G)
482 Raoul Kidane (Ethiopian Wolf, C)
483 Raul Zuleta (Red Fox, G)
484 Ray Rodin (Rat, G/F)
485 Rebel Coyote (Coyote, G/F)
486 Redawn Fenwatcher (Red Panda, G)
487 Reed Clemens (Mongoose, G)
488 Reggie Coale (Dalmatian, G)
489 Reginald Mackenzie (Bloodhound, G/F)
490 Regis Hounsou (Gaboon Viper, G/F)
491 Remy Belgique (Belgian Tervuren, G/F)
492 Renard Antouille (Boar, F)
493 René Lacoste (Jackal, G)
494 Renee Fiora (Malamute, F)
495 Rhys Hankson (Blue Jay, G)
496 Riccardo Vega (Maned Wolf, F)
497 Richard Maxwell (Deer, F)
498 Richard Rojas (Bald Uakari, G)
499 Rick Longley (Dingo, G/F)
500 Ricky Beltran (Rabbit, F)
501 Rikki Singh (Mongoose, G/F)
502 Riley Forgets Nothing (Raccoon, G/F)
503 Robert Hayes (Black Cat, G)
504 Robert McGlynn (Chameleon, G)
505 Rockne Amadeus (Peregrine Falcon, F)
506 Rocky Caracal (Lynx, G)
507 Rodger Umaechi (Husky, F)
508 Rodney Ballinger (Otter, F)
509 Rolf Sweetser (Cocker Spaniel, G)
510 Rollo Mestdagh (Norway Rat, G)
511 Ron Williamson (Skunk, F)
512 Rosalie Smoot (American Bison, F/C)
513 Rosemary Swinton (Doberman, G)
514 Roxanne Proctor (Fossa, G/F)
515 Rudiger Schoenwaldd (Badger, F)
516 Rudy Pimona (Sea/River Otter Hybrid, C)
517 Russell Savoy (Binturong, G/F)
518 Ryan Malone (Kangaroo, G)
519 Ryan Rottshep (Dog (Rottweiler/G. Shepherd Cross), G)
520 Ryan Thatcher (American Beaver, G/F)
521 Rylee McDonald (Canadian Inuit Dog, G)
522 Ryota Akanishi (Siberian Tiger, F)
523 Rytis Konstanblačkas (Caribou, F)
524 Sage Silverspine (Hyena, G/F)
525 Sally Tom (Raccoon, F)
526 Sam Jennerjohn (Tabby Cat, G)
527 Sam Jennings (Ferret, G/F)
528 Sam Wallace (Groundhog, G)
529 Sam Wilson (Jackal, F)
530 Samantha Anderson (Bunny, G)
531 Sammy Sickstra (Cougar, G/F)
532 Samuel Roberts (Clydesdale, C)
533 Sandy DiTullio (Golden Retriever, G)
534 Sandy Leaf (Sable, F)
535 Sanford Teeson (Raccoon, G)
536 Sarah Lancaster (Cheetah, G)
537 Sascha Selänne (Ram, G)
538 Sasha Ivanovich (Lynx, F)
539 Satie Smith (Bull Terrier, G)
540 Scoonie Barrett (Otter, F/C)
541 Scott Parsons (Otter, G)
542 Scott Paulichek (Fisher, F)
543 Serhan Tevetoğlu (Turkish Angora Cat, F/C)
544 Seria Delgado (White Wolf, F)
545 Seth Ross (Gecko, F)
546 Shane Rufus (Red Wolf, G)
547 Shanice Alvares (Hornet, G)
548 Sharon Sawchuk (Cougar, G/F)
549 Shaun Juno (Gazelle, F)
550 Shawn Berg (Bernese Mountain Dog, C)
551 Shawntae Gibson (Guernsey Cow, G)
552 Sheila Andrews (Grizzly Bear, F/C)
553 Sherman Downward (Porcupine, F/C)
554 Shou Masaru (Shiba Inu, G)
555 Shubhra Rajni (Indian Elephant, C)
556 Sid Croyer (Siamese Cat, G)
557 Siegfried Romanoren (White Lion, C/F)
558 Sierra Krozny (Siberian Husky, G)
559 Silas Rand (Squirrel, G)
560 Silvia Windcreek (Silver Hare, G)
561 Simon Thal (Aurochs, C)
562 Sonja Tinker (Skunk, F/C)
563 Spencer Birch (Rat, F)
564 Spyke Celsare (Arctic Wolf, G)
565 Stan Shields (Grey Wolf, G)
566 Stefan Kiković (Porcupine, C)
567 Stephanie Beck (Deer, G)
568 Stephen Hawyer (Rooster, F/C)
569 Steven Munt (Warthog, C)
570 Stripes Quinn (Tiger, G)
571 Susan Kruegar (Raccoon, F/C)
572 Sven Ketsoian (European Otter, G)
573 Svenia von Thomassen (Taur Lioness, C)
574 Takeushi Nojimo (Macaque, G)
575 Tatiana Trotsky (Horse, C)
576 Tay McKie (Flea, G)
577 Taylor Chinquapin (Raccoon, F)
578 Tazel Tawner (Vixen, G)
579 Telki Holland (Chinchilla, G)
580 Teo Masalia (Black Panther, G)
581 Teresa Price (Raccoon, F)
582 Terrell Vora (Honey Badger, F)
583 Terrence Tolliver (Pronghorn, G)
584 Thea De Csepel (White German Shepherd, G/F)
585 Theodore Sanftner (Prairie Dog, G)
586 Thurl Sparhawk (Bobcat, G/F)
587 Timur Tomilin (Mammoth, C)
588 Tina McCall (Fennec Fox, G)
589 Tobias Macklin (Hellbender Giant Salamander, G)
590 Toby Papanastasopoulos (Skunk, F)
591 Todd Hu (Eastern Dragon, C)
592 Todd Williams (White Tiger, F)
593 Tom Carver (Husky/Fox, F)
594 Tony Williams (Gazelle, G/F)
595 Tracy Law (Lioness, C)
596 Travis Buckner (Grey Koala, F)
597 Travis Pinfeather (Emperor Penguin, F/C)
598 Trenton Knudson (Komodo Dragon, F/G)
599 Trevor Crawford (Flying Fox, G/F)
600 Trey Swift (Fox, G)
601 Tucker Love (Koala, F/C)
602 Tuu Ning (Chow-Chow, G)
603 Tyler Kiko (Goat, F)
604 Tyler Olah (Keeshond, F)
605 Tyron Stricker (Porcupine, F)
606 Ulric Hastings (White Seal, G/F)
607 Uma Tapia (Steller Sea Lion, F/C)
608 Urayak Monogoyak (Wolverine, F)
609 Uri Pinkstripe (Zebra, G)
610 Valencia Zeraus (Lioness, G)
611 Vance Adelson (Hyena, G/F)
612 Vera La Tiérra (Red Vixen, G)
613 Vernon Hopsdale (Raccoon, G/F)
614 Vic Hockner (Pelican, C)
615 Vicki Turner (Red Fox, F)
616 Victor Chiroptera (Vampire Bat, G/F)
617 Victor Likely (Brown Bear, C)
618 Victor Vos (Red Fox, G)
619 Victoria Ling (Panda, F)
620 Vincent Maraundi (Caracal, G/F)
621 Vincent Pelletier (Snowy Owl, G)
622 Vincent Wei (Dhole, F)
623 Viran Kivar (Jaguar, F)
624 Vishnu Cross (Grey Tuxedo Cat, G)
625 Vladimir Andreiovich Zhidkov (Siberian Tiger, G/F)
626 Vladimir Katja (Wolverine, G/F)
627 Wagner Vaughters (Coyote, G)
628 Wakana Yuki (Eastern Dragon, G)
629 Wallace Butler (Emperor Penguin, G/F)
630 Wally Wald (Wallaby, G)
631 Walter Calloway (Sheep, G)
632 Walter Robinson (Hyena, C)
633 Warren Poland (Wolverine, G)
634 Watson Crick (Cricket, G)
635 Wayne Kirkpatrick (Tasmanian Devil, F)
636 Wendy Brown (Saber-toothed Tiger, G)
637 Wescot Yobia (Binturong, F/C)
638 Wiley Twaddle (Woodchuck, G)
639 William Baker (German Shepherd, F/C)
640 William Butenschen (Jaguar, C)
641 William Handon (Panther, F/C)
642 William Keen (Coyote, G/F)
643 William MacCrimmon (Great Horned Owl, C)
644 Willow Graves (Sheltie, G)
645 Wilma Sanchez (Otter, G)
646 Wilson Ford (Cheetah, G)
647 Wilson Granger (Fennec Fox, G/F)
648 Wilson Kent (Bull, F/C)
649 Wilter Strider (Grey Kangaroo, F)
650 Xander Ori (Raccoon, G)
651 Xau Xian-Xu (Octopus, C)
652 Xavier Duncan Hanover (Timber Wolf / Brown Rat, G)
653 Xavier Knutten (Squirrel, G/F)
654 Cho Song-Hwa (Chinese Fu Dog, C)
655 Yves Carbonneau (Arctic Fox, G/F)
656 Zack Plushpaw (Pine Marten, G)
657 Zack Tate (Zorilla, C)
658 Zoie Wilds (African Hunting Dog, G)
659 Zuri Chacha (Ape, F/C)
660 Ferdinand Bengtzing (Marbled Polecat, F)
661 Lorcan Donegan (Irish Draught Horse, C)
662 Negroponte J. Rabit (Rabbit, G)
663 JTigerclaw (Tiger, G)
664 Kenny Henderson (Raccoon, F)
665 Zenzuela Setheren (Chakat Leopardess, C)
701 Adam Tevela (Linsang, F)
702 Aditya Anggun (Balinese Civet, G)
703 Adonis Fairheart (Spotted Eagle-Owl, G)
704 Ahti Nereus (White Sturgeon, C)
705 Aisha Card (Opossum, G)
706 Amelia Odessa Springer (Goat, F)
707 Andi Sekforde (Skunk, F)
708 Anteros Sveria (Springbok, G)
709 Apiatan Redmane (Water Buffalo, G)
710 Aurora Goldshine (Yellow Cobra, G)
711 Baltasár Torrealba y Toboso (Aldabra giant tortoise, C/F)
712 Barkley Quiñonez (Chihuahua / Rottweiler Crossbreed, G)
713 Benjamin Durby (Fallow Deer, C/F)
714 Brad Pullman (Bald Eagle, F)
715 Bruneau St. Claire (Corgi, G)
716 Casey Rucks (Brown Hyena, G)
717 Cassandra Cassiano (Brentegana Sheep, F/C)
718 Cassidy Whitelatch (border collie, C/F)
719 Chester O'Shaughnessy (Irish Wolfhound, F/C)
720 Christiaan Hengst (Friesian Horse, C/F)
721 Clifford Carlin (Dog, G)
722 Clovis McKay (Rabbit dog mix, G)
723 Debbie Michaels (Mouse, G)
724 Edwin Griega (Canada Goose, F)
725 Eldred Darragh (Black Shuck, F/C)
726 Emil O'Rourke (Leopard Gecko, F)
727 Emina Ferhatović (Cross Fox, C/F)
728 Fit Normello (Red Fox, G)
729 Frank Collins (Black Rhino, C)
730 Frieda Mistry (Shrew, F/G)
731 Gale Let (Wallaby, G)
732 Gorge Pappamalous (Sperm Whale, C)
733 Hal Dufrain (American Alligator, F/C)
734 Hank Sawyer (Virginia Opossum, G)
735 Hiroyuki Matsuura (Shrike, C/F)
736 Iver Drake (Siberian Tiger, G)
737 Jake Turner (Red Fox, C/F)
738 Jasper Lee (Red Kangaroo/Hyena Hybrid, G)
739 Jerome N. Swimmer (Dusky/Hourglass Dolphin, G)
740 Jirra Martin (Peacock Jumping Spider, G)
741 Jordan Marx (Wolf, C/F)
742 Jordan McGrath-Alidis (White Rabbit, F)
743 Josh Green (squirrel, F/G)
744 Julian Cross-Kiraly (Saluki, G)
745 Julie Anne Wolfram (Australian Shepard, G)
746 Kalsang Namcaki (Tibetan Mastiff, F/C)
747 Kang-Fa Xie (Black Tiger, F)
748 Keitaro Kurosaki (Black Tip Reef Shark, F)
749 Keith Cortado (llama, G)
750 Kelly Sprach (Panda, F)
751 Kelsey Norath (African Kingfisher, G/F)
752 Kevin Lokhart (Fennec Fox, G)
753 Kevin Malka (Giant Pangolin, F)
754 Kina Kong (Beluga Whale, F)
755 Korene Gooding (Chinstrap Penguin, G)
756 Kyle McLeod (Tasmanian Tiger, G)
757 LaShawn Grandon (Badger, F)
758 Lee Jin-Sung (Black Bear, F)
759 Lim Poong (Opossum, G)
760 Logan Fang (Grey Wolf, F/G)
761 Lucian Darcy (sabretooth cave liger, C)
762 Mikaylah Marley (Albino Wolfbat, G)
763 Morgan Winther (Hippogryph, F)
764 Nebojša Elkasević (Banded Mongoose, G/F)
765 P.J. Zarr (arctic hare, G)
766 Pavlov Shivchenko (Polar Bear, F/C)
767 Phinneas Ishmael Wilson (Great White Shark, C/F)
768 Pierce Blackwood (Raccoon, G)
769 Rebecca McCloud (Red Fox, C/F)
770 Regulus Lowenthal (Gryphon, F/G)
771 Ren Inoue (Tosa Inu, G)
772 Rex Kearsarge (Alligator Snapping Turtle, C)
773 Ricardo Rodrigues (Black Barbary Lion, G)
774 Robert Munteanu (Ram, G)
775 Roberta Ryan (Snowy Owl, F/G)
776 Roni Fulton (Raccoon, G)
777 Rudolf Evans Deraine (Bull, F/C)
778 Sam Elliot (Hawk, F)
779 Samuel Panigoyan, Jr. (Puma, F)
780 San Ling (Giant Panda, C)
781 Sarah Michelle Dunbar (Mountain Hare, G)
782 Sebastian Kosciusko (Toucan, F)
783 Shannon Hickman (Kangaroo Rat, G)
784 Shirley Takamoto (Jaguar, F/G)
785 Sofía Kikian (Sand Cat, G)
786 T.J. Deloach (Eastern Timberwolf, F)
787 Tanner Muldoon (American Badger, C/F)
788 Tanya Feckle (Gerenuk, F/G)
789 Theodore Rockwell (Wolf/Cheetah hybrid, F)
790 Trent Mosley (Elk, C/F)
791 Trent St. Croix (Polar Bear, C)
792 Valentin Montenegro (Llama/Vicuna, G)
793 Valentine Prudhomme (Black Fox, G)
794 Violet Collins (Panda, G)
795 Warren Doyle (Spotted Hyena/Coyote, G/F)
796 Wesley Lachs (Sockeye salmon, F)
797 Youssef Goulten (Spring Hare, F/G)
798 Zuri Afolayan (Gorilla, G)
799 Damian Williams (Dark Wolf, G/F)
801 Agundio Salvatore Atti-Morales (Cuban Black Hawk/Common Kestrel Hybrid, F)
802 Alexander Calitheios Yang (Panther Chameleon, F/G)
803 Brett Rhondae (Numbat, G/F)
804 Brian Delano Montgomery III (Dragon, C/F)
805 Brian Maddys Insu (Pine Martin, G)
806 Christian Ashbury (Peacock Mantis Shrimp, G)
807 Cody Benson (Horse, F/C)
808 Connor Caracal (Lynx, F/G)
809 Deni Kabarga (Siberian Musk Deer, G)
810 Derek Kim (Kkachi, G)
811 Domino White (Wyvern, F)
812 Elijah Sommers (Blue-tongued Skink, G)
813 Emanuel Conwell (Crow, G)
814 Emily Blake (Spotted Hyena, F)
815 Erik Kijani (Leopard, G)
816 François Martineau (Golden Retriever, G)
817 George Barns Allison (Chimpanzee, F/G)
818 Georges Poulletier (Chicken, F)
819 Ginovani Bartolini (Gorilla, C/F)
820 Gris Ful (Pacific Lamprey, G)
821 Harrison York (Martial Eagle, F/C)
822 Hedvin Eklund (Highland Cattle, C/F)
823 Hugo Flynn (Scaly-foot Snail, F/C)
824 Jayden Moreno (Jaguar, G)
825 Jonathan Lawyer (Meerkat, F/G)
826 Justin Van Stroom (River Otter, G)
827 Christine Harfurd (Puma, G)
828 Leonid Aksarin (Eurasian Lynx, G)
829 Leroy Wyatt (Terrier Mutt, F/G)
830 Lindsey Morrison (Border Collie, G)
831 Lorraine Schaefer (Sloth, C/F)
832 Marcella Oliviera (Glass-Winged Butterfly, G)
833 Margo Bates (White Tailed Deer, G)
834 Mark Kanter III (Wolverine, F/C)
835 Matthew Silvius (Long-Tailed Weasel, G/F)
836 Micah Davenport (Border Collie, F/G)
837 Misha Maxwell (Cheetah, G)
838 Mitch Henderson (Hamadryas Baboon, F)
839 Morgan McCarthy (Bighorn Sheep, C/F)
840 Moses Workman (Cedar Waxwing, G)
841 Niko McNamara (Meerkat, F/G)
842 Ogun Okayu (Rhinoceros, C/F)
843 Osiris Maasri (Camel, G)
844 Oswaldo Puga (Mediterranean Horseshoe Bat, F/G)
845 Ousman Lee (Kangaroo, G)
846 Paxton Brockers (Mouflon, F)
847 Pimwadee Tansiri (Betta Fish, F)
848 Rachelynne Stubb (Hinny, G)
849 Randulf Mackenbach (Wistar Rat, F)
850 Ricardo Ortega (Domestic Feline, G)
851 Robyn Moonnay (Bongo, F)
852 Ronney Abplanalp (Great Plains Wolf, C/F)
853 Ruq Göhten (Cricket, F/C)
854 Ryan Ottley (Eurasian River Otter, G)
855 Saga Ström (Howler Monkey, F/G)
856 Samantha Canuteson (Orca, C/F)
857 Sterling Bengtzing (Marbled Polecat, C/F)
858 Tejay Aamoth (Field Mouse, G)
859 Terrick Chomske (Secretary Bird, C/F)
860 Treshaun Carnell (Nubian Goat, G)
861 Troy Kilson (Weasel, G)
862 Tryce Peter Mallark (Gelada Baboon, F)
863 Vixey Hallsworth (Husky, F/G)
864 Waylon Stone (Horse, C)
865 Whitney Hawkins (Red River Hog, F)
866 Xavier Saffiren (Greyhound, C)
867 Yesina Selas (Ruffed Red Lemur, G/F)
868 Zachary Vincent Jr. (Meerkat, G)
901 Akiak Pratt (Husky, G)
902 Allen Bannarasee Nantakarn (Dhole, G)
903 Andrius Vilkasaitis (Eurasian Wolf, G)
904 Anele Nel (Bibron's Gecko, G)
905 Angelina Nightfire (Skunk, G/F)
906 Anton Ivanov (Red Fox, F)
907 Arex Gonnes Katu (Okapi, G)
908 Arved James Penhall (Warthog, F/G)
909 Baxter Buckley (Beaver, G/F)
910 Beau Dapremont (Poodle, F/C)
911 Biashim Annadurdyyew (Alabai, C)
912 Cadence Raine (Emperor Penguin, G)
913 Carla Andrews (Florida Panther, G)
914 Carol Quiñones (Wolf, F/C)
915 Cassidy Ellis (Puma, G)
916 Chantal Magnano (Slender Mongoose, F)
917 Chester Longtail (Sable Ferret, F/C)
918 Courtney Durant (Clownfish, G)
919 Daisuke Tenno (Grey Squirrel , F)
920 Danica Magnano (Slender Mongoose, F)
921 Doug Dawson (Barbary Lion, G)
922 Emmitt Kubari (Tanzanian Tailless Whip Scorpion, F)
923 Erik Toivonen (Finnish Forest Reindeer, C/F)
924 Francisco Garibay (Opossum , F)
925 Gleximar Naranjo (Spectacled Bear, C)
926 Hector Hart (Deer, G)
927 Helen Prescott (Lynx, G)
928 Jared Sunderman (Axolotl, G/F)
929 Jasper LeBeau (Hare, G)
930 Jayson Owens (Spotted Skunk, F)
931 Jedrick Christodoulopoulos (Striped Skunk, G)
932 Jeremiah Asenta (Armadillo, G)
933 Jess Nguyen (Javan Rhino, F)
934 Jona Vastenhout (Beech Martin, G)
935 Jonas McMillan (Timber Wolf, G/F)
936 Joseph Yanush (Bison, F)
937 Ladislao Almeida (Blue-winged Parrotlet, G)
938 Laertes Foxwell (American Pit Bull Terrier, G)
939 Lance McGwire (Asiatic Lion, F)
940 Lee Baraquin (Raccoon, C/F)
941 Logan Greene (Grey Wolf, G)
942 Mark Gerena Jr. (Greenland Shark, F)
943 Marshall Anderson-Rhodes (Clouded Leopard, F)
944 Mika Mishima (Tanuki, F/C)
945 Mila Pisarović (Genet, F)
946 Natalie Bellemare (Atlantic Puffin, C/F)
947 Noah Brown (Rabbit, F)
948 Paul Paulichek (Fisher, G/F)
949 Rafael Hayes (Coyote, F)
950 Rebecca Goldberg (Charolais Cow, C/F)
951 Reji DeVal (Reticulated Python, C)
952 Rosalind Baumhauer (Southern Fox Squirrel, C)
953 Ruqayya Barakah (Brandt's Hedgehog, F/G)
954 Samantha Frustor (Coyote, F)
955 Saverio Lazzari (American Lobster, F)
956 Simon Lee (Gerbil, G)
957 Stan Shields Jr. (Gray Wolf, F)
958 Tadley Weston (Amazon Milk Frog , G)
959 Tahiry Andriamatsinoro (Ring-Tailed Lemur, F)
960 Takeru Ishijima (Siberian Tiger, F)
961 Tasya Fangestu (Sumatran Tiger, G/F)
962 Tia Terra (Opossum, C/F)
963 Timothy Svengaard (Red Deer, F/C)
964 Tori Wetmore (Spectacled Caiman, G)
965 Tua Wati (Auckland Tree Weta, C)
966 Tyrese Vaughan (Giant Otter, C)
967 Tyrone Gale (Horse, G/F)
968 Wesley Madder (Pug, C/F)
969 Amy Weise (Wolfdog (Rough Collie and Arctic Wolf), G/F)
970 Andres Liso (Tamandua, C/F)
971 Annelise Rogers (Miniature Schnauzer, G)
972 Aracely Sanchez (Coyote, C)
973 Bellissa Saltellare (Volpino Italiano, G)
974 Carlos Reyes (Hooded Skunk, F)
975 Charles Dofri (Red Kangaroo, C/F)
976 Chris Johnson (Turkey Vulture, C)
977 Clarity Immers (Yapok, G)
978 Darion Baptiste (Tayra, F/C)
979 Dhano Scwiltshire (Bat-eared fox, F)
980 Djamba Kabeya (Okapi, F)
981 Ella Blessing (Horseshoe Crab, G)
982 Erika Smith (Cockatiel, G)
983 Ezra Rhys Blackwell (White Eastern Grey Squirrel, G)
984 Francis Laurent (Black Rat, G)
985 Frank Wang (Cobalt Blue Tarantula, G)
986 Freddy Varnagy (Coati, C)
987 Gary Elsinore (Crowned Lemur, F/G)
988 Gauge Williams (Shark, C)
989 Gloria McFang (Dragon, F)
990 Henrick Fischer (Grolar Bear, C)
991 Hokulani Kealoha (Shortfin Mako Shark, F)
992 Hudson Dielbach (American Red Squirrel, G)
993 Jacobus van Oirschot (Dutch Hare, F)
994 J.C. Golde (Yellow-bellied Weasel, F/G)
995 Javi Triano (Coyote, G)
996 Jaylen Rose (Dragon, F)
997 Jeremy Goodnight (Coyote, G)
998 João-Miguel Tavares (Margay, F)
999 Jordan Marx (Wolf (Canidae), G)
1000 Josh Severt (Atlantic Tarpon, F)
1001 Kaspar Kuusik (Eurasian Lynx, G)
1002 Killian Belmonte Aquino (Morelet's Alligator Lizard, G)
1003 Kiva Lovewell (Red Fox, F)
1004 Koichi Ishikawa (Doitsu Sanke Koi Fish, F/C)
1005 Leon Delmont (Cougar, G)
1006 Lucas Berger-Kane (Bernese Mountain Dog, G/F)
1007 Lucien Ngoy (Fossa, F)
1008 Lucy Cousland (House Cat, G)
1009 Maha Al-Sahrawi (Arabian Oryx, F/G)
1010 Margo Warrior (White-tailed Jackrabbit, C)
1011 Mary Kathryn O'Hara (Siamese Cat, G)
1012 Matilde Carvalho Rocha (Curl-crested Aracari, G)
1013 Melaine Thompson (Lioness, G)
1014 Mitra Ybarra (Suni, G)
1015 Mustafa Sokolovic (Yellow-throated Marten, F)
1016 Natasha Rous (Port Jackson Shark, F)
1017 Niran Panichkul (Fishing Cat, C)
1018 Phryne Harred (Eclectus Parrot, F)
1019 Pierre Caro (Fossa, C)
1020 Rashid Kibore (Mountain Zebra, F)
1021 Regan Sutherland (Lioness, G)
1022 Roland Buckley (Fallow Deer, F)
1023 Sakarias Ekholm (Transvaal Lion, C)
1024 Sonoma Blevins (Pine Marten, G)
1025 Tay Delgado (Mink, G)
1026 Thor Einar Lind (Polar Bear, F)
1027 Thorne Tanner (Zebra, C)
1028 Todd Stewart (Kangaroo, F)
1029 Valeriy Smolov (Steller's Sea Eagle, F)
1030 Vendela Malmqvist (Rabbit, G)
1031 Vic Andrews (Mutt, F/C)
1032 Yu Huali (Yutyrannus, F/C)
1033 Abdoulaye Mandiang (White-Tailed Mongoose, G/F)
1034 Alexa Franchesca (Black Panther, F/G)
1035 Andrew McDonald-Rainbow (Australian Magpie, G)
1036 Antoinette Baraquin (Raccoon, G)
1037 Ashley Cope (Red-Fronted Lemur, G)
1038 Bayley Rivera (Gray Wolf, G)
1039 Cameron Parkhurst (Virginia Opossum, F/G)
1040 Cyrus Culver (Abyssinian Ground Hornbill, G)
1041 Dante Cruz (Leopard, F/C)
1042 Dennis Summers (Kangaroo, G)
1043 Desdemona Iverson (Yellow Perch, F)
1044 Dragomir Balabanov (European Hare, F)
1045 Duncan Kuqi (Stoat, F)
1046 Etienne Barré-Boulet (Jackalope, G)
1047 Gabriel Castellanos (Cacomistle, G)
1048 Gaston Tudor (Indri Lemur, C/F)
1049 Homer Berenson (Golden Retriever, F)
1050 Hristijan Kitanovski (Shepherd Dog, C)
1051 Jaydeb Hashir (Bengal Tiger, G)
1052 José Carrestados (Crested Owl, G)
1053 Josiah Ide (Raccoon, G)
1054 Kaiden Lightfoot (African Wild Dog, G/F)
1055 Kassius Waterson (North American River Otter, C)
1056 Katrina Kuehn (Horse, F)
1057 Kelsey Komminsk (Snow Leopard, F)
1058 Kenan Acikgoz (Persian Leopard, F/G)
1059 Kendrick Komminsk (Snow Leopard, F/C)
1060 Kiara Hughes (Spotted Leopard, G)
1061 Lisa Belle DuPont (Yellow-Necked Mouse, G)
1062 Lukas Aukstakalnis (White Rhino, F/C)
1063 Martin Kreilinger (Prairie Dog, G)
1064 Mason Lowe (Malamute, C)
1065 Mathias Locke (Kangaroo, F)
1066 Mathieu Dupuis (Golden Jackal, F)
1067 Michael River (Water Deer, F)
1068 Mike Rising (Red Wolf, G/F)
1069 Nigel Conway (Cacomistle, F/G)
1070 Nikolay Volkov (Steppe Wolf, F/C)
1071 Nikoloz Kaukhchishvili (Lammergeier, C/F)
1072 Paul Driscoll (Pudu, G)
1073 RaeAnne Brookins (Tayra, G)
1074 Reagan St. Croix (Polar Bear, C)
1075 Reed Carter (Red Squirrel, G)
1076 Robert Poisson (Pine Marten, C/F)
1077 Rudy Cohyn Molony (Woolly Rhinoceros, C/F)
1078 Spiro Fotiadis (Phoenix, C)
1079 Tenma Aozora (Kitsune, F)
1080 Terry O’Toole (Irish Wolfhound, F/G)
1081 Trevor Cruz (Painted Bat, G/F)
1082 Tyler Conley (Husky, F)
1083 Wisdom Musankabala (Sable Antelope, G/F)
1084 Adawosgi Fletcher (North American River Otter, F/G)
1085 Advit H Dhokia (Bengal Monitor, F/G)
1086 Alohi Korenzo (Peregrine Falcon, G)
1087 Arther Selby (Rabbit, F/G)
1088 Ash Van Zant (Raccoon, F/G)
1089 Atis Štrobinders (Rabbit, G)
1090 Austin Gennaro (Golden Jackal, F)
1091 Barnaby Dunbroch (Grizzly Bear, C)
1092 Barry Hoggard (Wild Boar, G)
1093 Catt Tolsino (Rabbit, G)
1094 Ciro Rosales (Ocelot, C/F)
1095 Connie Cloverfield (Rabbit, G)
1096 Connor McQuaid (Appaloosa, F)
1097 Cypress Caldwell (American Marten, G)
1098 Damon Miele (Honey Badger, C)
1099 Dimi Spodynyuk (Wolfdog, F/C)
1100 Dirk Canton (African Polecat, F)
1101 Evan Cross (American Sable Rabbit, G)
1102 Fitch Loomis (California Ground Squirrel, G)
1103 Garland Kaye Ulysses (White Lion, G)
1104 Harmonie Okayu (Rhinoceros, F/G)
1105 Ivie Robins (Great Dane, C)
1106 Jacky Lemon (Lynx, G)
1107 Jacquelynn Turnbull (Spotted Hyena, C)
1108 James Caliber (German Shepherd, G)
1109 Jericho Salva (Golden Eagle, C)
1110 Lady Black (Pembroke Corgi, G)
1111 Lauren Dunphy (Yellow Mongoose, G/F)
1112 Lauren Fash (Five-Lined Skink, G/F)
1113 Laurence St. Martin (Fisher, F/C)
1114 Liana Cross (American Sable Rabbit, G)
1115 Lisa Dunphy (Yellow Mongoose, G/F)
1116 Lucy Jo Heitkamp (Jumping Spider, F)
1117 Luke Cullen (African Civet, G/F)
1118 Luther Kierkegaard (Jackalope, C)
1119 Michael Ekezie (Giraffe, F/C)
1120 Naima King (Orange-Bellied Trogon, G)
1121 Niyall Karamo (American Black Bear, F/G)
1122 Nolan King (Orange-Bellied Trogon, G)
1123 Ojvind Holmgren (Brown Squirrel, G)
1124 Rion West-Penrod (Coydog, F/C)
1125 Ronan London (Jackal, G)
1126 Runica Falcam (Malayan Tapir, C/F)
1127 Tapeesa Avaalaaqiaq Tiktaalaaq (Polar Bear, F)
1128 Tara Albins (Thylacine, F)
1129 Tino Hazari (Dhole, G)
1130 Tory Marrón (Pampas Fox, G)
1131 Troy Roenick (Cat, F)
1132 Tyrique Kendricks (Giraffe, F/C)
1133 Violet Slater (Red Vixen, G)
1134 Vuk Stevovich (European Mink, G)
1135 Xavier Cross (Maned Wolf, G)
1136 Zaire Tipton (River Otter, F)